Government Of Andhra Pradesh

Mission For Elimination Of Poverty In Municipal Areas

Mobile Bookkeeping - SHG's
 
 
Please Wait, Request is processing...
 
Report Generation frequency:Daily 6 MEPMA Pasupu Kumkuma 2 Meeting Submission Report       
Andhra Pradesh
SnoDistrictNameTotal no.of CO'sSubmitted Co'sTotal no.of SlumsSubmitted Slum'sTotal no.of shgsSubmitted no.of shgs
1Ananthapur52523833651609012842
2Chittoor4949346311137309787
3East Godavari59594314172036414510
4Guntur7068548355229747519
5GVMC78757956472875013250
6Kadapa40403513291348211073
7Krishna323127525695026686
8Kurnool6954402223183926401
9Nellore3939356286130375585
10Prakasam303028126195167435
11Srikakulam191921420953754880
12Visakhapatnam77947022501592
13Vizianagaram272720720180746999
14VMC67221262912905827
15West Godavari4141309302112299888
 Total67961351184261205670119274